League Stats 2022

League Stats 2022

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
Jun T333021001021.0001.000
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella118101152030030.9090.909
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin655630110030.8330.833
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl14910962020030.7140.714
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven362020005120.6670.875
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan158104100000130.6670.667
Rachael T1177470000020.6360.636
Marian NeillMarian Neill1377642102130.5380.600
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs1387261003330.5380.625
Mark McKillion432120000120.5000.500
John Rooney1175540010030.4550.455
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor1155722004130.4550.600
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor822311001020.2500.333
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta401100000110.2500.250
Jonny CravenJonny Craven000000000000.0000.000
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor410100000010.0000.000
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell000000000000.0000.000