League Statistics 2022

League Stats 2022

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell222001100011.0001.000
Jun TaoJun Tao2918252099072090.8620.871
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella4729352512104931110.7450.760
Ciaran WeberCiaran Weber2115158102123070.7140.750
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin2414171277120280.7080.708
Camryn BrownCamryn Brown322020000010.6670.667
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl4724302116110301110.6380.638
Ruth WeberRuth Weber825150000040.6250.625
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta341420111631010100.5880.600
Mark McKillionMark McKillion1478461010260.5710.571
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor34121981530054100.5590.615
John Rooney382121171331420100.5530.575
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan3515197153011390.5430.556
Rachel TaoRachel Tao39152113164011090.5380.550
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta265146112000170.5380.538
Marian NeillMarian Neill522328132233062120.5380.586
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor19910281012250.5260.571
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven1075240015240.5000.667
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor1877661002260.3890.450
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs47151571131047110.3190.373
Jonny CravenJonny Craven100000000010.0000.000