Belfast Sliders Statistics 2023

Belfast Sliders Statistics 2023

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
Lauren KingLauren King211418056160060.8570.857
Rachel TaoRachel Tao1048043100030.8000.800
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella72385447211851143250.7500.763
David CurryDavid Curry856021210020.7500.750
Ciaran WeberCiaran Weber7339514125871123280.6990.707
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan1359281002060.6920.733
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl452031315120401150.6890.689
Jun TaoJun Tao6139422315921652190.6890.712
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin56273682454332200.6430.661
Roger Weber1861151100020100.6110.650
John Rooney17610081011270.5880.611
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell28191661120262100.5710.647
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta39162151521350160.5380.591
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs851943113580052320.5060.533
Marian NeillMarian Neill9044442335920139330.4890.553
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven1537070002360.4670.529
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta39111871530003140.4620.462
Camryn BrownCamryn Brown652229818703310310.4460.471
Ruth WeberRuth Weber711725621310821280.3520.418
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor3416114821073180.3240.439
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor3891161010025160.2890.325