Belfast Sliders 2018 Statistics

Ranked by Batting Average.

Belfast Sliders 2018 Statistics

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
Paul ClearyPaul Cleary25172016106235190.8000.833
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell138101252122140.7690.800
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin99477540332471141290.7580.767
David CurryDavid Curry2416171876131050.7080.720
Emma KayEmma Kay1349462101160.6920.714
Jonny CravenJonny Craven89486046262011443280.6740.688
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven7528502834102562280.6670.691
John RooneyJohn Rooney562536222285221150.6430.655
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor422527919711510120.6430.681
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta682241223552171260.6030.640
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl513121000030.6000.600
Marian NeillMarian Neill8332461541410107260.5540.602
Jay SlevinJay Slevin802543183831178260.5380.575
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs653135133400062170.5380.577
Emma PattonEmma Patton201010000010.5000.500
Matias GarciaMatias Garcia35131751610032170.4860.526
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor742434428510109280.4590.524
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta6520251021310136270.3850.487