League Statistics 2023

League Statistics 2023

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
Lauren KingLauren King433020010010.7500.750
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella2513182756262080.7200.741
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl20913265020060.6500.650
Ciaran WeberCiaran Weber23914781230180.6090.609
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin2410142102111180.5830.600
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell191110671014270.5260.609
Jun TaoJun Tao251213852153170.5200.571
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs287132121002190.4640.500
Camryn BrownCamryn Brown1125141001170.4550.500
Ruth WeberRuth Weber307132112001290.4330.452
Marian NeillMarian Neill30161310123007090.4330.541
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta1856151004080.3330.455
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor1856460000260.3330.333
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta1846442000260.3330.333
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor953121002150.3330.455
John Rooney712020001140.2860.375
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan000000000000.0000.000
Rachel TaoRachel Tao000000000000.0000.000
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven000000000000.0000.000
Roger Weber000000000000.0000.000
David CurryDavid Curry200000000010.0000.000
Claire Loughran-Moore000000000000.0000.000