League Statistics 2021

League Statistics 2021

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
Jonny CravenJonny Craven232220001001.0001.000
Andrew CravenAndrew433030000010.7500.750
John Rooney15710762020040.6670.667
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell159101116212040.6670.706
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor634240000020.6670.667
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan855720032030.6250.700
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor1066551005040.6000.733
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl1146641010040.5450.545
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin151081142103040.5330.611
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta1568371001040.5330.563
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella17891123221040.5290.556
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs1356660002040.4620.533
Marian NeillMarian Neill1345541000240.3850.385
Jay SlevinJay Slevin1355141000040.3850.385
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta622211001040.3330.429
Danielle H000000000000.0000.000
Lindsay KerrLindsay Kerr210000000010.0000.000
Nadine D100000000110.0000.000
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor210000001020.0000.333
Kevin H000000000000.0000.000