League Statistics 2021

League Statistics 2021

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
Jonny CravenJonny Craven232220001001.0001.000
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven433030000010.7500.750
John Rooney32142210119021080.6880.697
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor159104100000040.6670.667
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan1710111262032060.6470.684
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin32191916115113080.5940.629
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs259149130003070.5600.607
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl228121583010060.5450.545
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella3513192084341180.5430.556
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell3216172149222070.5310.559
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor623221001040.5000.571
Kevin H211010000020.5000.500
Marian NeillMarian Neill32111512131101280.4690.485
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor1888671005160.4440.565
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta3411155132001180.4410.457
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta923212001060.3330.400
Jay SlevinJay Slevin1755241001060.2940.333
Danielle H200000000010.0000.000
Lindsay KerrLindsay Kerr210000000010.0000.000
Nadine D400000000120.0000.000
Mark McKillion210000001120.0000.333