Belfast Sliders 2022 Statistics

Belfast Sliders 2022 Statistics

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell222001100011.0001.000
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella73545629241441442240.7670.779
Ciaran WeberCiaran Weber49263782365330200.7550.769
Jun TaoJun Tao70435123181721445280.7290.743
Camryn BrownCamryn Brown322020000010.6670.667
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl8340552626153901290.6630.663
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven29151861420265160.6210.686
John Rooney512629231652620160.5690.585
Mark McKillionMark McKillion1689471010370.5630.563
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta722540143271041270.5560.579
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor46152582040055140.5430.588
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin5026271710103524190.5400.558
Marian NeillMarian Neill9841521739751128330.5310.582
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan52222782240135170.5190.545
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor39192051261244180.5130.558
Rachel TaoRachel Tao511826172140120170.5100.528
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta66203292841013260.4850.493
Ruth WeberRuth Weber351016116000110170.4570.472
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs922532925520611300.3480.388
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor34111161010026140.3240.361
Jonny CravenJonny Craven100000000010.0000.000