Belfast Sliders 2022 Statistics

Belfast Sliders 2022 Statistics

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella1810151493030070.8330.833
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl2213161484040070.7270.727
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven9106450016260.6670.800
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin1298731311160.6670.692
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta16510791002170.6250.667
Jun T1066142002170.6000.667
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan2010125120001170.6000.619
Rachael T2010118110001080.5500.571
Marian NeillMarian Neill2210121083105190.5450.630
Mark McKillion643130000230.5000.500
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs2511124102004490.4800.552
John Rooney191091151030070.4740.474
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor1155722004130.4550.600
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta1555331001270.3330.375
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor1434614001070.2860.333
Jonny CravenJonny Craven000000000000.0000.000
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor410100000010.0000.000
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell000000000000.0000.000