Belfast Sliders 2021 Statistics

Belfast Sliders 2021 Statistics

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
Kevin H323120010011.0001.000
Jonny CravenJonny Craven655332001050.8330.857
Camryn B1289362100140.7500.750
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell2412171258222060.7080.731
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan1077730042050.7000.750
John Rooney15710762020040.6670.667
Andrew CravenAndrew1157170001240.6360.667
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella3016192167241190.6330.645
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta2181371110121100.6190.652
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl26916111240100100.6150.615
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor1567461000140.4670.467
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin2213101153104190.4550.538
Marian NeillMarian Neill1667652000250.4380.438
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor21995810082100.4290.586
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs2781171100030100.4070.467
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta2379571011290.3910.417
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor833021001040.3750.444
Jay SlevinJay Slevin2087352000160.3500.350
Nadine D1022011000330.2000.200
Danielle H721010001130.1430.250
Lindsay KerrLindsay Kerr210000000010.0000.000