Belfast Sliders 2021 Statistics

Belfast Sliders 2021 Statistics

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
Jonny CravenJonny Craven655332001050.8330.857
John Rooney32142210119021080.6880.697
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan1912131272042080.6840.714
Kevin H966441011240.6670.700
Camryn B26131710123200180.6540.654
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl421627242060200130.6430.643
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella532534371483912140.6420.648
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven1157170001240.6360.667
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta27121681320141130.5930.645
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell41192422811232090.5850.605
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin432725221371351140.5810.625
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor2412136121000160.5420.542
Marian NeillMarian Neill401420131631013100.5000.512
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor1246242001060.5000.538
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs421621122000060140.5000.563
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor341314101130084130.4120.524
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta46131781420113140.3700.383
Jay SlevinJay Slevin27109472002290.3330.379
Nadine D1853121000350.1670.167
Danielle H921010001140.1110.200
Lindsay KerrLindsay Kerr210000000010.0000.000
Mark McKillion210000001120.0000.333