Belfast Sliders 2018 Statistics

Ranked by Batting Average.

Belfast Sliders 2018 Statistics

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell138101252122140.7690.800
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin99477540332471141290.7580.767
David CurryDavid Curry2416171876131050.7080.720
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven7528502834102562280.6670.691
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor422527919711510120.6430.681
John Rooney562536222285221150.6430.655
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta682241223552171260.6030.640
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl513121000030.6000.600
Marian NeillMarian Neill8332461541410107260.5540.602
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs653135133400062170.5380.577
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta6520251021310136270.3850.487