League Statistics 2019

Ranked by On Base Percentage.

League Statistics 2019

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
David CurryDavid Curry756441010020.8570.857
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl24101713114020070.7080.708
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell219141453123070.6670.708
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin3418232196171190.6760.686
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor269157131104290.5770.633
Marian NeillMarian Neill3013165134008090.5330.632
John Rooney2991613114103080.5520.594
Jonny CravenJonny Craven28101510135122080.5360.567
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven19810564001160.5260.550
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta19810264001190.5260.550
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella32131715113121080.5310.545
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs28121410113002070.5000.533
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor1265223002370.4170.500
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta28991100005190.3210.424
Jay SlevinJay Slevin2869481004280.3210.406
Lindsay KerrLindsay Kerr812121002050.2500.400
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan301010000140.3330.333
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor000000000000.0000.000
Paul ClearyPaul Cleary000000000000.0000.000