Belfast Sliders 2021 Statistics

Belfast Sliders 2021 Statistics

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
Jonny CravenJonny Craven655332001050.8330.857
Kevin H755431011220.7140.750
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell2412171258222060.7080.731
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan1077730042050.7000.750
Camryn B161111573100150.6880.688
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella35202428872711100.6860.694
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl311221151640200110.6770.677
John Rooney15710762020040.6670.667
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven1157170001240.6360.667
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta24121581310141110.6250.679
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin26181417641251100.5380.613
Marian NeillMarian Neill21710673000360.4760.476
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor1567461000140.4670.467
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor2611129930083110.4620.588
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs30121391300050110.4330.514
Jay SlevinJay Slevin23109372001270.3910.417
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor833021001040.3750.444
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta278106810112100.3700.393
Nadine D1553121000340.2000.200
Danielle H721010001130.1430.250
Lindsay KerrLindsay Kerr210000000010.0000.000