Belfast Sliders 2020 Statistics

Belfast Sliders 2020 Statistics

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell17813264201060.7650.778
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan15911590020040.7330.733
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin31162213127035280.7100.750
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella2214146113002080.6360.667
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor845250001120.6250.667
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven754322002030.5710.667
Marian NeillMarian Neill214126111002160.5710.609
John Rooney2511146113001080.5600.577
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor267143122002370.5380.571
Jonny CravenJonny Craven3213171095122080.5310.559
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta245112101003380.4580.519
Lindsay KerrLindsay Kerr1135150003070.4550.571
Jay SlevinJay Slevin259112101001170.4400.462
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor703430000050.4290.429
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl1334921010050.3080.308
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta1735250002160.2940.368
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs2626260002280.2310.286
David CurryDavid Curry000000000000.0000.000