Belfast Sliders 2019 Statistics

Ranked by Batting Average.

Belfast Sliders 2019 Statistics

PlayerABRHRBI1B2B3BHRBBKGAVGOBP
David CurryDavid Curry756441010020.8570.857
Gregg NichollGregg Nicholl301321141350300110.7000.700
Timothy RankinTimothy Rankin935264493112220614340.6880.707
William MitchellWilliam Mitchell39192522863540150.6410.674
Casey PurcellaCasey Purcella713145362585773270.6340.667
John Rooney351321131551040120.6000.641
Kevin LenaganKevin Lenaghan1036250010290.6000.600
Jonny CravenJonny Craven74334131221321168300.5540.588
Michal DerletaMichal Derleta592632152181167350.5420.585
Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor30131510660268180.5000.583
Paul ClearyPaul Cleary1045223001050.5000.545
Christina TaylorChristina Taylor201010000020.5000.500
Marian NeillMarian Neill7731381732701176340.4940.585
Andrew CravenAndrew Craven612630222260286320.4920.551
Laura O'ConnorLaura O’Connor6622321524222916310.4850.547
Kirsty BriggsKirsty Briggs893040183450167330.4490.484
Emma DerletaEmma Derleta7319261023121108330.3560.434
Jay SlevinJay Slevin682023102030085300.3380.408
Lindsay KerrLindsay Kerr438997300210250.2090.244